Želejuve - Tabulky
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulky

Muži A – I.A třída

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Rapotice

12

9

1

2

48:17

28

10

2.

Dukovany

11

7

1

3

33:19

22

7

3.

Moravec

11

7

1

3

23:21

22

4

4.

Jemnice

11

6

2

3

24:14

20

2

5.

Měřín

11

6

1

4

23:15

19

1

6.

Šebkovice

11

4

6

1

21:16

18

3

7.

Budišov

12

5

2

5

26:24

17

-1

8.

Žďár nad Sázavou B

11

4

2

5

18:23

14

-1

9.

Kostelec

11

3

4

4

18:23

13

-5

10.

Herálec

11

3

2

6

26:25

11

-7

11.

Želetava A

11

3

1

7

24:38

10

-5

12.

Kouty

11

2

3

6

16:25

9

-9

13.

Radešínská Svratka

11

2

3

6

10:22

9

-6

14.

Počítky

11

2

1

8

16:44

7

-8

Muži B – IV. třída

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Litohoř

10

8

2

0

46:15

26

8

2.

Valeč A

10

7

2

1

48:12

23

8

3.

Podhorácko

10

6

3

1

30:12

21

9

4.

Štěměchy

10

6

1

3

29:28

19

4

5.

Přibyslavice B

10

5

1

4

35:35

16

1

6.

Jakubov

11

5

1

5

28:39

16

-2

7.

Třebelovice B

10

5

0

5

28:34

15

3

8.

Stařeč B

9

4

2

3

27:20

14

2

9.

Želetava B

10

4

0

6

27:39

12

-6

10.

Domamil

10

3

0

7

21:33

9

-6

11.

Heraltice

10

2

2

6

17:26

8

-7

12.

Blatnice B

9

2

0

7

16:38

6

-6

13.

Police

11

0

2

9

10:31

2

-16

Dorost – I. třída

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Radešínská Svratka / Bohdalec

8

7

1

0

38:8

22

7

2.

Luka nad Jihlavou / Puklice

8

6

1

1

27:13

19

4

3.

Velká Bíteš

8

5

2

1

24:8

17

5

4.

Rozsochy

8

5

1

2

16:12

16

1

5.

Žďár nad Sázavou B

8

4

2

2

14:13

14

8

6.

Předín

8

4

0

4

25:23

12

0

7.

Velký Beranov

9

3

2

4

18:34

11

-1

8.

HFK Třebíč / Náměšť B

8

3

0

5

25:21

9

-3

9.

Rokytnice / Želetava

8

2

0

6

20:24

6

-6

10.

Měřín

8

1

1

6

13:26

4

-8

11.

Radostín nad Oslavou / Bory

9

0

0

9

11:49

0

-12

Starší žáci – I. třída 

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Nedvědice

9

8

0

1

49:23

24

12

2.

Rantířov

7

6

0

1

42:17

18

9

3.

Rapotice / Ketkovice

9

6

0

3

40:21

18

3

4.

Želetava / Rokytnice

8

5

0

3

28:25

15

6

5.

Pacov

7

3

1

3

26:14

10

-2

6.

Ždírec nad Doubravou

7

3

1

3

20:21

10

-2

7.

Třešť

8

3

1

4

23:32

10

-2

8.

Telč

8

3

1

4

12:24

10

-2

9.

Kamenice nad Lipou

7

2

1

4

13:14

7

-2

10.

Štoky / Dobronín

8

1

1

6

15:39

4

-11

11.

Pelhřimov B

8

0

0

8

8:48

0

-12

Mladší žáci – I. třída 

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Štoky / Dobronín

8

7

0

1

43:15

21

6

2.

Želetava / Rokytnice

8

6

1

1

35:14

19

10

3.

Rantířov

7

6

1

0

32:11

19

10

4.

Telč

8

5

1

2

39:23

16

4

5.

Pelhřimov B

8

4

1

3

29:18

13

1

6.

Rapotice / Ketkovice

9

3

2

4

27:29

11

-4

7.

Třešť

8

3

0

5

22:27

9

-3

8.

Nedvědice

9

3

0

6

16:28

9

-3

9.

Ždírec nad Doubravou

7

2

1

4

26:40

7

-5

10.

Kamenice nad Lipou

7

0

1

6

18:38

1

-8

11.

Pacov

7

0

0

7

4:48

0

-12

 Starší přípravka – okresní přebor, skupina C 

Poř.

Klub

Záp.

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

Tab. pr.

1.

Jemnice

16

13

3

0

151:58

42

12

2.

Stařeč A

16

12

0

4

161:66

36

12

3.

Želetava

16

11

1

4

131:59

34

10

4.

Domamil

16

9

3

4

125:73

30

6

5.

Moravské Budějovice A

16

10

0

6

92:75

30

0

6.

Moravské Budějovice B

16

7

3

6

109:69

24

6

7.

Předín

16

5

1

10

74:112

16

-2

8.

Podhorácko

16

4

0

12

38:187

12

-12

9.

Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou

16

2

0

14

56:168

6

-24

10.

Blatnice

16

1

1

14

67:137

4

-14